Saltar al contenido principal

Worgl Obi SV vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Worgl Obi SV logo

Worgl Obi SV

L W L L W
11
meetings
43 goals total
Last: 16 Oct 2021
4
Worgl Obi SV wins
3
Empates
4
FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure wins
36% 27% 37%
19
Goles marcados
24

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

3,91
Avg goals / game
73%
Ambos marcan
82%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 1
Clean sheets (Worgl Obi… / FC Wacker…)

By venue

En Worgl Obi SV 1W 2D 3L
En FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1W 1D 3L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Worgl O… D FC Wack…
2021 1 0 2
2020 1 0 1
2019 1 1 0
2018 1 0 0
2017 0 1 1
2016 0 1 0
First meeting
15 Ago 2016

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Worgl Obi SV and FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure have met 11 times on record. Worgl Obi SV lead with 4 wins, FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure have won 4 times and the two clubs have drawn 3 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 15 agosto 2016.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Worgl Obi SV vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Worgl Obi SV and FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure.

Across their recorded meetings, Worgl Obi SV have found the net 19 times against FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure, while FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure have scored 24 times in reply — a combined 43 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 16 octubre 2021, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2016. Follow every upcoming Worgl Obi SV versus FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Worgl Obi SV vs FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Worgl Obi SV y FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure?

Worgl Obi SV y FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure se han enfrentado 11 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Worgl Obi SV o FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure?

Worgl Obi SV y FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure están igualados 4–4, con 3 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Worgl Obi SV y FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure?

Worgl Obi SV y FC Wacker Innsbruck Amateure promedian 3,91 goles por partido.