Saltar al contenido principal

UD Mutilvera vs CD Baztan – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

UD Mutilvera logo

UD Mutilvera

W L W
3
meetings
7 goals total
Last: 04 Oct 2019
CD Baztan logo

CD Baztan

L W L
2
UD Mutilvera wins
0
Empates
1
CD Baztan wins
67% 0% 33%
4
Goles marcados
3

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,33
Avg goals / game
33%
Ambos marcan
33%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 0
Clean sheets (UD Mutilv… / CD Baztan)

By venue

En UD Mutilvera 1W 0D 1L
En CD Baztan 0W 0D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año UD Muti… D CD Bazt…
2019 1 0 0
2018 1 0 1
First meeting
24 Feb 2018

Sobre este enfrentamiento

UD Mutilvera and CD Baztan have met 3 times on record. UD Mutilvera lead with 2 wins, CD Baztan have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 24 febrero 2018.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for UD Mutilvera vs CD Baztan. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: UD Mutilvera and CD Baztan.

Across their recorded meetings, UD Mutilvera have found the net 4 times against CD Baztan, while CD Baztan have scored 3 times in reply — a combined 7 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 04 octubre 2019, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2018. Follow every upcoming UD Mutilvera versus CD Baztan clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

UD Mutilvera vs CD Baztan — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado UD Mutilvera y CD Baztan?

UD Mutilvera y CD Baztan se han enfrentado 3 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, UD Mutilvera o CD Baztan?

UD Mutilvera domina el enfrentamiento 2–1, con 0 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan UD Mutilvera y CD Baztan?

UD Mutilvera y CD Baztan promedian 2,33 goles por partido.