Saltar al contenido principal

Muleno CF vs UD Los Garres – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Muleno CF logo

Muleno CF

L D L D
4
meetings
4 goals total
Last: 07 Abr 2019
UD Los Garres logo

UD Los Garres

W D W D
0
Muleno CF wins
2
Empates
2
UD Los Garres wins
0% 50% 50%
1
Goles marcados
3

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

1,0
Avg goals / game
25%
Ambos marcan
25%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 3
Clean sheets (Muleno CF / UD Los Ga…)

By venue

En Muleno CF 0W 2D 0L
En UD Los Garres 2W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Muleno … D UD Los …
2019 0 1 0
2018 0 0 1
2017 0 1 0
2016 0 0 1
First meeting
05 Ago 2016

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Muleno CF and UD Los Garres have met 4 times on record. Muleno CF lead with 0 wins, UD Los Garres have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 2 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 05 agosto 2016.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Muleno CF vs UD Los Garres. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Muleno CF and UD Los Garres.

Across their recorded meetings, Muleno CF have found the net 1 time against UD Los Garres, while UD Los Garres have scored 3 times in reply — a combined 4 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 07 abril 2019, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2016. Follow every upcoming Muleno CF versus UD Los Garres clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Muleno CF vs UD Los Garres — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Muleno CF y UD Los Garres?

Muleno CF y UD Los Garres se han enfrentado 4 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Muleno CF o UD Los Garres?

UD Los Garres domina el enfrentamiento 2–0, con 2 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Muleno CF y UD Los Garres?

Muleno CF y UD Los Garres promedian 1,0 goles por partido.