Saltar al contenido principal

Malmo U19 vs Hacken U19 – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Malmo U19 logo

Malmo U19

D D L L L
6
meetings
13 goals total
Last: 31 Ago 2019
Hacken U19 logo

Hacken U19

D D W W W
0
Malmo U19 wins
3
Empates
3
Hacken U19 wins
0% 50% 50%
2
Goles marcados
11

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,17
Avg goals / game
33%
Ambos marcan
33%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 4
Clean sheets (Malmo U19 / Hacken U19)

By venue

En Malmo U19 0W 1D 2L
En Hacken U19 1W 2D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Malmo U… D Hacken …
2017 0 0 1
2015 0 0 1
2014 0 0 1
2012 0 1 0
2010 0 2 0
First meeting
20 May 2010

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Malmo U19 and Hacken U19 have met 6 times on record. Malmo U19 lead with 0 wins, Hacken U19 have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 3 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 20 mayo 2010.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Malmo U19 vs Hacken U19. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Malmo U19 and Hacken U19.

Across their recorded meetings, Malmo U19 have found the net 2 times against Hacken U19, while Hacken U19 have scored 11 times in reply — a combined 13 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 31 agosto 2019, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2010. Follow every upcoming Malmo U19 versus Hacken U19 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Malmo U19 vs Hacken U19 — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Malmo U19 y Hacken U19?

Malmo U19 y Hacken U19 se han enfrentado 6 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Malmo U19 o Hacken U19?

Hacken U19 domina el enfrentamiento 3–0, con 3 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Malmo U19 y Hacken U19?

Malmo U19 y Hacken U19 promedian 2,17 goles por partido.