Saltar al contenido principal

Las Rozas vs Union Langreo – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Las Rozas logo

Las Rozas

D L
2
meetings
1 goal total
Last: 01 Mar 2020
0
Las Rozas wins
1
Empates
1
Union Langreo wins
0% 50% 50%
0
Goles marcados
1

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

0,5
Avg goals / game
0%
Ambos marcan
0%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 2
Clean sheets (Las Rozas / Union Lan…)

By venue

En Las Rozas 0W 1D 0L
En Union Langreo 1W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Las Roz… D Union L…
2020 0 0 1
2019 0 1 0
First meeting
13 Oct 2019

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Las Rozas and Union Langreo have met 2 times on record. Las Rozas lead with 0 wins, Union Langreo have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 13 octubre 2019.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Las Rozas vs Union Langreo. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Las Rozas and Union Langreo.

Across their recorded meetings, Las Rozas have found the net 0 times against Union Langreo, while Union Langreo have scored 1 time in reply — a combined 1 goal shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 01 marzo 2020, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2019. Follow every upcoming Las Rozas versus Union Langreo clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Las Rozas vs Union Langreo — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Las Rozas y Union Langreo?

Las Rozas y Union Langreo se han enfrentado 2 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Las Rozas o Union Langreo?

Union Langreo domina el enfrentamiento 1–0, con 1 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Las Rozas y Union Langreo?

Las Rozas y Union Langreo promedian 0,5 goles por partido.