Saltar al contenido principal

IF Gnistan U20 vs Atlantis U20 – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

IF Gnistan U20 logo

IF Gnistan U20

D L L L L
6
meetings
24 goals total
Last: 01 Abr 2023
Atlantis U20 logo

Atlantis U20

D W W W W
0
IF Gnistan U20 wins
1
Empates
5
Atlantis U20 wins
0% 17% 83%
2
Goles marcados
22

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

4,0
Avg goals / game
17%
Ambos marcan
67%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 5
Clean sheets (Gnistan U… / Atlantis …)

By venue

En IF Gnistan U20 0W 1D 2L
En Atlantis U20 3W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Gnistan… D Atlanti…
2023 0 0 1
2022 0 0 2
2021 0 0 1
2020 0 1 0
2019 0 0 1
First meeting
26 Ene 2019

Sobre este enfrentamiento

IF Gnistan U20 and Atlantis U20 have met 6 times on record. IF Gnistan U20 lead with 0 wins, Atlantis U20 have won 5 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 26 enero 2019.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for IF Gnistan U20 vs Atlantis U20. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: IF Gnistan U20 and Atlantis U20.

Across their recorded meetings, IF Gnistan U20 have found the net 2 times against Atlantis U20, while Atlantis U20 have scored 22 times in reply — a combined 24 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 01 abril 2023, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2019. Follow every upcoming IF Gnistan U20 versus Atlantis U20 clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

IF Gnistan U20 vs Atlantis U20 — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado IF Gnistan U20 y Atlantis U20?

IF Gnistan U20 y Atlantis U20 se han enfrentado 6 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, IF Gnistan U20 o Atlantis U20?

Atlantis U20 domina el enfrentamiento 5–0, con 1 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan IF Gnistan U20 y Atlantis U20?

IF Gnistan U20 y Atlantis U20 promedian 4,0 goles por partido.