Saltar al contenido principal

Hellas Kagran vs SV Donau – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Hellas Kagran logo

Hellas Kagran

L L L W
3
meetings
10 goals total
Last: 07 Mar 2025
SV Donau logo

SV Donau

W W W L
0
Hellas Kagran wins
0
Empates
3
SV Donau wins
0% 0% 100%
2
Goles marcados
8

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

3,75
Avg goals / game
75%
Ambos marcan
75%
Over 2.5 goals
0 / 1
Clean sheets (Hellas Ka… / SV Donau)

By venue

En Hellas Kagran 1W 0D 2L
En SV Donau 1W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Hellas … D SV Donau
2026 1 0 0
2025 0 0 1
2024 0 0 1
2023 0 0 1
First meeting
27 Ago 2023

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Hellas Kagran and SV Donau have met 3 times on record. Hellas Kagran lead with 0 wins, SV Donau have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 27 agosto 2023.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Hellas Kagran vs SV Donau. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Hellas Kagran and SV Donau.

Across their recorded meetings, Hellas Kagran have found the net 2 times against SV Donau, while SV Donau have scored 8 times in reply — a combined 10 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 07 marzo 2025, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2023. Follow every upcoming Hellas Kagran versus SV Donau clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Hellas Kagran vs SV Donau — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Hellas Kagran y SV Donau?

Hellas Kagran y SV Donau se han enfrentado 3 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Hellas Kagran o SV Donau?

SV Donau domina el enfrentamiento 3–0, con 0 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Hellas Kagran y SV Donau?

Hellas Kagran y SV Donau promedian 3,75 goles por partido.