Saltar al contenido principal

Don Benito vs Olivenza FC – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Don Benito logo

Don Benito

W W W W W
6
meetings
17 goals total
Last: 28 Ene 2024
Olivenza FC logo

Olivenza FC

L L L L L
6
Don Benito wins
0
Empates
0
Olivenza FC wins
100% 0% 0%
13
Goles marcados
4

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,83
Avg goals / game
50%
Ambos marcan
50%
Over 2.5 goals
3 / 0
Clean sheets (Don Benito / Olivenza …)

By venue

En Don Benito 3W 0D 0L
En Olivenza FC 0W 0D 3L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Don Ben… D Olivenz…
2024 1 0 0
2023 1 0 0
2019 1 0 0
2018 1 0 0
2017 2 0 0
First meeting
05 Feb 2017

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Don Benito and Olivenza FC have met 6 times on record. Don Benito lead with 6 wins, Olivenza FC have won 0 times and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 05 febrero 2017.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Don Benito vs Olivenza FC. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Don Benito and Olivenza FC.

Across their recorded meetings, Don Benito have found the net 13 times against Olivenza FC, while Olivenza FC have scored 4 times in reply — a combined 17 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 28 enero 2024, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2017. Follow every upcoming Don Benito versus Olivenza FC clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Don Benito vs Olivenza FC — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Don Benito y Olivenza FC?

Don Benito y Olivenza FC se han enfrentado 6 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Don Benito o Olivenza FC?

Don Benito domina el enfrentamiento 6–0, con 0 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Don Benito y Olivenza FC?

Don Benito y Olivenza FC promedian 2,83 goles por partido.