Saltar al contenido principal

Chifeng Team vs Baotou Team – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Chifeng Team logo

Chifeng Team

D D W
2
meetings
2 goals total
Last: 13 Sep 2025
Baotou Team logo

Baotou Team

D D L
0
Chifeng Team wins
2
Empates
0
Baotou Team wins
0% 100% 0%
1
Goles marcados
1

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

1,0
Avg goals / game
33%
Ambos marcan
0%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 1
Clean sheets (Chifeng T… / Baotou Te…)

By venue

En Chifeng Team 1W 1D 0L
En Baotou Team 0W 1D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Chifeng… D Baotou …
2026 1 0 0
2025 0 2 0
First meeting
23 Ago 2025

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Chifeng Team and Baotou Team have met 2 times on record. Chifeng Team lead with 0 wins, Baotou Team have won 0 times and the two clubs have drawn 2 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 23 agosto 2025.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Chifeng Team vs Baotou Team. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Chifeng Team and Baotou Team.

Across their recorded meetings, Chifeng Team have found the net 1 time against Baotou Team, while Baotou Team have scored 1 time in reply — a combined 2 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 13 septiembre 2025. Follow every upcoming Chifeng Team versus Baotou Team clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Chifeng Team vs Baotou Team — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Chifeng Team y Baotou Team?

Chifeng Team y Baotou Team se han enfrentado 2 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Chifeng Team o Baotou Team?

Chifeng Team y Baotou Team están igualados 0–0, con 2 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Chifeng Team y Baotou Team?

Chifeng Team y Baotou Team promedian 1,0 goles por partido.