Saltar al contenido principal

CD Villacanas vs CD Pedroneras – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

CD Villacanas logo

CD Villacanas

W D L W D
7
meetings
13 goals total
Last: 22 Feb 2026
CD Pedroneras logo

CD Pedroneras

L D W L D
2
CD Villacanas wins
3
Empates
2
CD Pedroneras wins
29% 43% 28%
7
Goles marcados
6

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

1,86
Avg goals / game
43%
Ambos marcan
14%
Over 2.5 goals
3 / 2
Clean sheets (CD Villac… / CD Pedron…)

By venue

En CD Villacanas 2W 1D 1L
En CD Pedroneras 1W 2D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año CD Vill… D CD Pedr…
2026 0 1 0
2025 1 0 1
2024 0 1 0
2020 1 0 0
2019 0 0 1
2018 0 1 0
First meeting
28 Ene 2018

Sobre este enfrentamiento

CD Villacanas and CD Pedroneras have met 7 times on record. CD Villacanas lead with 2 wins, CD Pedroneras have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 3 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 28 enero 2018.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD Villacanas vs CD Pedroneras. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD Villacanas and CD Pedroneras.

Across their recorded meetings, CD Villacanas have found the net 7 times against CD Pedroneras, while CD Pedroneras have scored 6 times in reply — a combined 13 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 22 febrero 2026, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2018. Follow every upcoming CD Villacanas versus CD Pedroneras clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD Villacanas vs CD Pedroneras — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado CD Villacanas y CD Pedroneras?

CD Villacanas y CD Pedroneras se han enfrentado 7 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, CD Villacanas o CD Pedroneras?

CD Villacanas y CD Pedroneras están igualados 2–2, con 3 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan CD Villacanas y CD Pedroneras?

CD Villacanas y CD Pedroneras promedian 1,86 goles por partido.