Saltar al contenido principal

CD Torrijos vs CD Marchamalo – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

CD Torrijos logo

CD Torrijos

W D L L L
6
meetings
18 goals total
Last: 01 May 2024
CD Marchamalo logo

CD Marchamalo

L D W W W
1
CD Torrijos wins
1
Empates
4
CD Marchamalo wins
17% 17% 66%
5
Goles marcados
13

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

3,0
Avg goals / game
50%
Ambos marcan
67%
Over 2.5 goals
0 / 3
Clean sheets (CD Torrij… / CD Marcha…)

By venue

En CD Torrijos 1W 0D 2L
En CD Marchamalo 2W 1D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año CD Torr… D CD Marc…
2024 0 0 2
2023 0 0 1
2022 0 1 0
2021 1 0 0
2020 0 0 1
First meeting
20 Dic 2020

Sobre este enfrentamiento

CD Torrijos and CD Marchamalo have met 6 times on record. CD Torrijos lead with 1 win, CD Marchamalo have won 4 times and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 20 diciembre 2020.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD Torrijos vs CD Marchamalo. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD Torrijos and CD Marchamalo.

Across their recorded meetings, CD Torrijos have found the net 5 times against CD Marchamalo, while CD Marchamalo have scored 13 times in reply — a combined 18 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 01 mayo 2024, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2020. Follow every upcoming CD Torrijos versus CD Marchamalo clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD Torrijos vs CD Marchamalo — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado CD Torrijos y CD Marchamalo?

CD Torrijos y CD Marchamalo se han enfrentado 6 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, CD Torrijos o CD Marchamalo?

CD Marchamalo domina el enfrentamiento 4–1, con 1 empates.

¿Cuándo vuelven a jugar CD Torrijos y CD Marchamalo?

Su próximo enfrentamiento es el domingo, 20 diciembre 2026. Síguelo en vivo en SportScore.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan CD Torrijos y CD Marchamalo?

CD Torrijos y CD Marchamalo promedian 3,0 goles por partido.