Saltar al contenido principal

CD Guadalajara vs Mirandes – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

CD Guadalajara logo

CD Guadalajara

L W D D
4
meetings
6 goals total
Last: 04 May 2013
Mirandes logo

Mirandes

W L D D
1
CD Guadalajara wins
2
Empates
1
Mirandes wins
25% 50% 25%
3
Goles marcados
3

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

1,5
Avg goals / game
50%
Ambos marcan
25%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 2
Clean sheets (CD Guadal… / Mirandes)

By venue

En CD Guadalajara 0W 1D 1L
En Mirandes 0W 1D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año CD Guad… D Mirandes
2013 0 1 0
2012 0 1 0
2011 1 0 1
First meeting
19 Jun 2011

Sobre este enfrentamiento

CD Guadalajara and Mirandes have met 4 times on record. CD Guadalajara lead with 1 win, Mirandes have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 2 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 19 junio 2011.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD Guadalajara vs Mirandes. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD Guadalajara and Mirandes.

Across their recorded meetings, CD Guadalajara have found the net 3 times against Mirandes, while Mirandes have scored 3 times in reply — a combined 6 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 04 mayo 2013, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2011. Follow every upcoming CD Guadalajara versus Mirandes clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD Guadalajara vs Mirandes — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado CD Guadalajara y Mirandes?

CD Guadalajara y Mirandes se han enfrentado 4 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, CD Guadalajara o Mirandes?

CD Guadalajara y Mirandes están igualados 1–1, con 2 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan CD Guadalajara y Mirandes?

CD Guadalajara y Mirandes promedian 1,5 goles por partido.