Saltar al contenido principal

CD Audaz vs CD Sonsonate – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

CD Audaz logo

CD Audaz

D D D W L
8
meetings
31 goals total
Last: 24 Abr 2019
CD Sonsonate logo

CD Sonsonate

D D D L W
2
CD Audaz wins
3
Empates
3
CD Sonsonate wins
25% 38% 37%
14
Goles marcados
17

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

3,88
Avg goals / game
88%
Ambos marcan
88%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 1
Clean sheets (CD Audaz / CD Sonson…)

By venue

En CD Audaz 1W 1D 2L
En CD Sonsonate 1W 2D 1L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año CD Audaz D CD Sons…
2019 1 0 1
2018 0 3 1
2017 1 0 1
First meeting
17 Sep 2017

Sobre este enfrentamiento

CD Audaz and CD Sonsonate have met 8 times on record. CD Audaz lead with 2 wins, CD Sonsonate have won 3 times and the two clubs have drawn 3 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 17 septiembre 2017.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD Audaz vs CD Sonsonate. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD Audaz and CD Sonsonate.

Across their recorded meetings, CD Audaz have found the net 14 times against CD Sonsonate, while CD Sonsonate have scored 17 times in reply — a combined 31 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 24 abril 2019, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2017. Follow every upcoming CD Audaz versus CD Sonsonate clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD Audaz vs CD Sonsonate — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado CD Audaz y CD Sonsonate?

CD Audaz y CD Sonsonate se han enfrentado 8 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, CD Audaz o CD Sonsonate?

CD Sonsonate domina el enfrentamiento 3–2, con 3 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan CD Audaz y CD Sonsonate?

CD Audaz y CD Sonsonate promedian 3,88 goles por partido.