Saltar al contenido principal

CD Anguiano vs CP Calasancio – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

CD Anguiano logo

CD Anguiano

W W D
2
meetings
5 goals total
Last: 07 Abr 2019
2
CD Anguiano wins
0
Empates
0
CP Calasancio wins
100% 0% 0%
4
Goles marcados
1

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

1,67
Avg goals / game
33%
Ambos marcan
33%
Over 2.5 goals
2 / 1
Clean sheets (CD Anguia… / CP Calasa…)

By venue

En CP Calasancio 0W 1D 2L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año CD Angu… D CP Cala…
2026 0 1 0
2019 1 0 0
2017 1 0 0
First meeting
27 Ago 2017

Sobre este enfrentamiento

CD Anguiano and CP Calasancio have met 2 times on record. CD Anguiano lead with 2 wins, CP Calasancio have won 0 times and the two clubs have drawn 0 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 27 agosto 2017.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for CD Anguiano vs CP Calasancio. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: CD Anguiano and CP Calasancio.

Across their recorded meetings, CD Anguiano have found the net 4 times against CP Calasancio, while CP Calasancio have scored 1 time in reply — a combined 5 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 07 abril 2019, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2017. Follow every upcoming CD Anguiano versus CP Calasancio clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

CD Anguiano vs CP Calasancio — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado CD Anguiano y CP Calasancio?

CD Anguiano y CP Calasancio se han enfrentado 2 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, CD Anguiano o CP Calasancio?

CD Anguiano domina el enfrentamiento 2–0, con 0 empates.

¿Cuándo vuelven a jugar CD Anguiano y CP Calasancio?

Su próximo enfrentamiento es el domingo, 31 enero 2027. Síguelo en vivo en SportScore.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan CD Anguiano y CP Calasancio?

CD Anguiano y CP Calasancio promedian 1,67 goles por partido.