Saltar al contenido principal

Alcobendas Sport vs Atletico Pinto – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

Alcobendas Sport logo

Alcobendas Sport

W W L L D
11
meetings
27 goals total
Last: 01 Sep 2019
Atletico Pinto logo

Atletico Pinto

L L W W D
5
Alcobendas Sport wins
4
Empates
2
Atletico Pinto wins
45% 36% 19%
14
Goles marcados
13

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

2,45
Avg goals / game
27%
Ambos marcan
36%
Over 2.5 goals
6 / 4
Clean sheets (Alcobenda… / Atletico …)

By venue

En Alcobendas Sport 2W 0D 1L
En Atletico Pinto 1W 4D 3L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año Alcoben… D Atletic…
2019 0 1 2
2018 1 0 0
2017 2 0 0
2016 0 1 0
2015 1 1 0
2013 0 1 0
2012 1 0 0
First meeting
16 Dic 2012

Sobre este enfrentamiento

Alcobendas Sport and Atletico Pinto have met 11 times on record. Alcobendas Sport lead with 5 wins, Atletico Pinto have won 2 times and the two clubs have drawn 4 matches between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 16 diciembre 2012.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for Alcobendas Sport vs Atletico Pinto. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: Alcobendas Sport and Atletico Pinto.

Across their recorded meetings, Alcobendas Sport have found the net 14 times against Atletico Pinto, while Atletico Pinto have scored 13 times in reply — a combined 27 goals shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 01 septiembre 2019, the latest chapter in a rivalry stretching back to 2012. Follow every upcoming Alcobendas Sport versus Atletico Pinto clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

Alcobendas Sport vs Atletico Pinto — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado Alcobendas Sport y Atletico Pinto?

Alcobendas Sport y Atletico Pinto se han enfrentado 11 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, Alcobendas Sport o Atletico Pinto?

Alcobendas Sport domina el enfrentamiento 5–2, con 4 empates.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan Alcobendas Sport y Atletico Pinto?

Alcobendas Sport y Atletico Pinto promedian 2,45 goles por partido.