Saltar al contenido principal

AD Ceuta vs Girona FC – Historial, resultados y estadísticas

AD Ceuta logo

AD Ceuta

D L
2
meetings
1 goal total
Last: 15 Jun 2008
Girona FC logo

Girona FC

D W
0
AD Ceuta wins
1
Empates
1
Girona FC wins
0% 50% 50%
0
Goles marcados
1

Who would win if they met today?

Emite tu voto — la opinión de los aficionados sobre esta rivalidad.

Match averages

0,5
Avg goals / game
0%
Ambos marcan
0%
Over 2.5 goals
1 / 2
Clean sheets (AD Ceuta / Girona)

By venue

En AD Ceuta 0W 1D 0L
En Girona FC 1W 0D 0L

Competitions faced in

Year-by-year

Año AD Ceuta D Girona
2008 0 1 1
First meeting
08 Jun 2008

Sobre este enfrentamiento

AD Ceuta and Girona FC have met 2 times on record. AD Ceuta lead with 0 wins, Girona FC have won 1 time and the two clubs have drawn 1 match between them. Their first recorded meeting was on 08 junio 2008.

This page is the permanent head-to-head hub for AD Ceuta vs Girona FC. Every future meeting between these two clubs will be added to this page automatically, so bookmark it for the latest results, biggest wins, venue records and competition breakdown. Visit the team pages for full squads, standings and upcoming fixtures: AD Ceuta and Girona FC.

Across their recorded meetings, AD Ceuta have found the net 0 times against Girona FC, while Girona FC have scored 1 time in reply — a combined 1 goal shared between the two sides. Their most recent fixture was played on 15 junio 2008. Follow every upcoming AD Ceuta versus Girona FC clash on SportScore for live scores, starting lineups, minute-by-minute commentary and a head-to-head record that updates automatically once the full-time whistle blows.

AD Ceuta vs Girona FC — preguntas frecuentes del enfrentamiento

¿Cuántas veces se han enfrentado AD Ceuta y Girona FC?

AD Ceuta y Girona FC se han enfrentado 2 veces registradas.

¿Quién ha ganado más, AD Ceuta o Girona FC?

Girona FC domina el enfrentamiento 1–0, con 1 empates.

¿Cuándo vuelven a jugar AD Ceuta y Girona FC?

Su próximo enfrentamiento es el domingo, 10 enero 2027. Síguelo en vivo en SportScore.

¿Cuántos goles se marcan cuando juegan AD Ceuta y Girona FC?

AD Ceuta y Girona FC promedian 0,5 goles por partido.